Ardatovsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Zhdankin Georgy Valeryevich

+7 (83179) 5−02−08

+7 (83179) 5−05−13

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Myakisheva Militina Aleksandrovna

+7 (83179) 5-02-08

+7 (83179) 5-05-13

 

607130, Nizhny Novgorod region, Ardatovsky district, Ardatov, Lenin street, 28

official@adm.ard.nnov.ru

www.ardatov.nobl.ru

Investment Commissioner

Koretckay Svetlana Borisovna

Head of the Department of economy

+7 (915) 959−13−75
+7 (83179) 5-03-87

official@adm.ard.nnov.ru

svetlana-koreczkaya@mail.ru

 

Balakhninsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Dranishnikov Andrey Vladimirovich

+7 (83144) 6−06−85
+7 (83144) 6-82-99 доб.1294

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Sidorin Anatoly Nikolaevich

+7 (83144) 6-64-00

+7 (958) 548-18-72

 

606403, Nizhny Novgorod region, Balakhninsky district, Balakhna, Lesopilnaya st., 24

official@adm.bal.nnov.ru

www.balakhna.nobl.ru

Investment Commissioner

Arbuzov Mikhail Sergeevich

Deputy Head of Administration

+7 (906) 350−77-83

+7 (83144) 6−06−73

official@adm.bal.nnov.ru

Bogorodsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Коротков Алексей Николаевич

+7 (83170) 2-15-81

+7 (83170) 2-22-46

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Kalendjian Garik Gamayakovich

+7 (83170) 2-12-08

 

607600, Nizhny Novgorod region, Bogorodsky district, Bogorodsk, Lenin street, 206

official@adm.bgr.nnov.ru

www.bogorodsk.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Sholin Vadim Yurievich

Deputy head of administration

+7 (902) 784-88-22

+7 (83170) 2-15-97

odo1@adm.bgr.nnov.ru

official@adm.bgr.nnov.ru

 

Bolsheboldinsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Morozova Alla Alexandrovna

+7 (83138) 2-26-40
+7 (83138) 2-22-02
 

Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Kochetov Vladimir Mikhailovich

+7 (83138) 2-26-40

 

607940, Nizhny Novgorod region, Bolsheboldinsky district, Bolshoe Boldino village, Pushkinskaya st., 2

official@adm.bbl.nnov.ru

www.bboldino.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Kolesnikova Olga Ivanovna

Deputy Head of Administration

+7 (902) 686-68-87

+7 (83138) 2-30-37

olgakoles82@mail.ru

Bolshemurashkinsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Belyakov Nikolay Alexandrovich

+7 (83167) 5-15-37

+7 (83167) 5-10-75

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Bobrovskikh Sergey Ivanovich

+7 (83167) 5-18-61
 

606360 Nizhny Novgorod region, Bolshemurashkinsky district, Bolshoy Murashkino, st. Svobody, 86

official@adm.bmr.nnov.ru

www.admbmur.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Daranov Roman Evgenievich

Deputy head of the administration for economy, municipal property management and business development

+7 (910) 793-72-78

+7 (83167) 5-15-39

official@adm.bmr.nnov.ru

Buturlinsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Chichkov Nikolay Alexandrovich

+7 (83172) 5-21-34
 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Egorushin Evgeny Evgenievich

+7 (83172) 5-23-98
 

607440, Nizhny Novgorod region, Buturlinsky district, Buturlino, Lenin st., 106

official@adm.but.nnov.ru

www.buturlino.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Petrova Maria Fedorovna

Head of the department of economics, forecasting and investment policy of the administration

+7 (904) 398-05-89

+7 (83172) 5-27-28

econom@adm.but.nnov.ru

Vadskiy municipal district

Head of Local Government

Uraev Ivan Anatolyevich

+7 (83140) 4-11-50

+7 (83140) 4-26-70
 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Eremeev Alexander Fedorovich

+7 (83140) 4-31-97

 

606380, Nizhny Novgorod region, Vadsky district, Vad village, 1 May st., 41

official@adm.vad.nnov.ru

www.vad.nobl.ru 

Investment Commissioner

Kopnov Ivan Sergeevich

Deputy head of administration, Head of finance department

+7 (910) 796-04-15

+7 (83140) 4-16-35

official@adm.vad.nnov.ru

Varnavinsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Frolov Alexander Gennadievich

+7 (83158) 3-55-55

+7 (83158) 3-53-55
 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Smirnov Sergey Alexandrovich

+7 (83158) 3-52-35

 

606760, Nizhny Novgorod region, Varnavinsky district, Varnavino, Sovetskaya sq., 1a

official@adm.var.nnov.ru

www.varnavino.nobl.ru 

 

Investment Commissioner

Peplova Tatiana Nikolaevna

Deputy Head of Administration

+7 (908) 720-80-60

+7 (83158) 3-54-29

official@adm.var.nnov.ru

Vachsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Lisin Sergey Viktorovich

+7 (83173) 6−16−17
 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Lipov Sergey Evgen'evich 

+7 (83173) 6−12−16

 

606150, Nizhny Novgorod region, Vachsky district, Vacha, Sovetskaya st., 5

official@adm.vch.nnov.ru

www.vacha.nobl.ru

Investment Commissioner

Lisin Sergey Viktorovich

Head of Local Government

+7 (930) 071-35-05

+7 (83173) 6-16-17

official@adm.vch.nnov.ru

Vetluzhsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Lavrenov Sergey Valentinovich

+7 (83150) 2−12−71

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Golovin Vladimir Sergeevich

+7 (83150) 2−23−56

 

606860, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Vetluzhsky District, Vetluga, Lenin street, 42

official@adm.vtl.nnov.ru

www.vetluga.nobl.ru 


Investment Commissioner

Kovaldova Elena Dmitrievna

Deputy head of economics, investment policy and business development

+7 (952) 462-47-34

+7 (83150) 2-13-71

official@adm.vtl.nnov.ru

Voznesensky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Martynov Ivan Alexandrovich

+7 (83178) 6−12−06
 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Uzhankov Alexander Viktorovich

+7 (83178) 6−23−05
 

607340, Nizhny Novgorod region, Voznesensky district, Voznesenskoye, st. Sovetskaya, 35

official@adm.vzn.nnov.ru

www.voznesenskoe.nobl.ru 

 

Investment Commissioner

Antonov Alexey Ivanovich

Deputy Head of Administration

+7 (910) 126-98-19

+7 (83178) 6−23−76

official@adm.vzn.nnov.ru

Volodarsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Shannikov Gennady Mikhailovich

+7 (83136) 4−15−35
+7 (83136) 4−01−30
 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Krivonogov Igor Konstantinovich

+7 (83136) 4−11−39

 

606070 Nizhny Novgorod region, Volodarsky municipal district, Volodarsk, Clubnaya st., 4

official@adm.vld.nnov.ru

www.volodarsk.nobl.ru 

 

Investment Commissioner

Zakharov Alexander Borisovich

First Deputy Head of the Administration, Head of the Department of Construction and Housing and Communal Services

+7 (903) 600-64-64

+7 (83136) 4-09-79

official@adm.vld.nnov.ru

Vorotynsky urban district

Head of Local Government

Soldatov Alexey Alexandrovich

+7 (83164) 2−14−44
+7 (83164) 2−12-42

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Tsarev Anatoly Leonidovich

+7 (83164) 2−14-44

 

606260, Nizhny Novgorod region, Vorotynsky district, Vorotynets, Sovetskaya sq., 6

official@adm.vrt.nnov.ru

www.vorotynets.nobl.ru 

 

Investment Commissioner

Soldatov Alexey Alexandrovich

Head of Local Government

+7 (910) 394-21-30

+7 (83164) 2-14-44

official@adm.vrt.nnov.ru

Voskresensky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Zapevalov Alexander Evgen'evich

+7 (83163) 9−21−50

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Arzhantsev Ilya Dmitrievich

+7 (83163) 9−15-32

+7 (951) 902-47-85

 

606730, Nizhny Novgorod region, Voskresensky district, Voskresenskoye,  Lenin sq., 1

official@adm.vsk.nnov.ru

www.voskresenskoe.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Syrtcev Andrey Ivanovich

Deputy head of administration

+7 (926) 064-00-46

+7 (83163) 9-15-32

official@adm.vsk.nnov.ru

Gaginsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Kondakov Pavel Ivanovich

+7 (83195) 2−12−04
+7 (83195) 5−11−00

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Uvarov Vladimir Viktorovich

+7 (83195) 2−11−39

 

607870, Nizhny Novgorod region, Gaginsky district, Gagino, Communist st., 14

official@adm.gag.nnov.ru

www.gagino.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Volkova Elena Evgenievna

Deputy head of administration, head of Economics and forecasting Department

+7 (920) 003-49-97

+7 (83195) 2-12-05

ekonom@adn.gag.nnov.ru

Gorodetsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Mudrov Alexandr Yur'evich

+7 (83161) 9-12-80

+7 (83161) 9-13-80

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Polyakov Nikolay Fedorovich

+7 (83161) 9-33-50

 

606500, Nizhny Novgorod region, Gorodetsky district, Gorodets, Proletarskaya square, 30

official@adm.grd.nnov.ru

www.gorodets.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Satanov Andrey Valentinovich

First Deputy Head of the administration

+7 (903) 056-61-79

+7 (83161) 9-12-80

economica@adm.grd.nnov.ru

Arzamas urban district

Head of the city

Shchelokov Alexander Alexandrovich

+7 (83147) 7−57−01

+7 (83147) 7-57-00

 

Chairman of the City Council

Plotychkin Igor Anatolyevich

+7 (83147) 7-06-64

 

607130 Nizhny Novgorod region, Arzamas, Sovetskaya st., 10A

official@goradm.arz.nnov.ru

www.arzamas.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Matveev Alexander Vladimirovich

Deputy Head of the City Administration for Economic Development and Tourism

+7 (910) 887-46-27

+7 (83147) 7-57-36

Bor urban district

Head of Local Government

Borovsky Alexey Viktorovich

+7 (83159) 2−24−30

+7 (83159) 2-21-93

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Lebedev Nikolay Veniaminovich

+7 (83159) 9−19−22

 

606440, Nizhny Novgorod region, Bor urban district, Bor, Lenina st., 97

official@adm.bor.nnov.ru

www.adm-bor.nobl.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Schennikov Alexey Nikolaevich

Director of the Department of Property and Land Relations of the Bor Urban District Administration

+7 (915) 949-56-72

+7 (83159) 9-99-10

dizo@adm.bor.nnov.ru

Vyksa urban district

Head of Local Government

Kochetkov Vladimir Victorivich

+7 (83177) 6−58−01

+7 (83177) 3−24−11

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Mahrov Dmitryi Vyacheslavovich

+7 (83177) 6−59−18

 

607030, Nizhny Novgorod region, Vyksa urban district, Vyksa, Krasnay sq., 1

official@adm.vks.nnov.ru

www.wyksa.nobl.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Ponomarev Igor Victorovich

First Deputy Head of Administration

+7 (910) 384-26-90

+7 (83177) 6-58-03

ponomarev@adm.vks.nnov.ru

Dzerzhinsk urban district

Head of the city

Noskov Ivan Nikolaevich

+7 (8313) 27−98−10
+7 (8313) 27−99−17

 

Chairman of the City Duma

Nikolaeva Viktoria Gennad'evna

+7 (8313) 26-81-04

 

606000, Nizhny Novgorod region, Dzerzhinsk, Dzerzhinskiy sq.,1

official@adm.dzr.nnov.ru

dzr@nobl.ru

адмдзержинск.рф

 

Investment commissioner

Ashurkova Yulia Alexandrovna

Deputy Head of Administration

+7 (924) 633-38-39

+7 (8313) 27-98-26

ashurkova.ya@adm.dzr.nnov.ru

 

Kulebaki urban district

Head of Local Government

Yurasov Valery Sergeevich

+7 (83176) 5-02-20

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Igoshin Pavel Gennad'evich

+7 (83176) 5-02-58

 

607010, Nizhny Novgorod region, Kulebaki, Vorovskogo st., 49

+7 (83176) 5−02−20

official@adm.klb.nnov.ru

www.kulebaki.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Yurasov Valery Sergeevich

Head of Local Government

+7 (903) 059-50-95

+7 (83176) 5-02-20

urasov.vs@adm.klb.nnov.ru

Nizhny Novgorod urban district

Head of the City

Shalabaev Yuri Vladimirovich

+7 (831) 467−10−01
+7 (831) 439−13−02

ann@admgor.nnov.ru

 

Chairman of the City Council

Lavrichev Oleg Veniaminovich 

+7 (831) 435-68-50

info@gordumannov.ru

 

603082, Nizhny Novgorod, Kremlin, building 5

нижнийновгород.рф

 

Investment Commissioner

Egorov Sergey Andreevich

Acting Chief Deputy Head of Administration

+7 (831) 467-10-03

ann@admgor.nnov

 

Pervomaisk urban district

Head of Local Government

Lebednova Elena Anatolevna

+7 (83139) 2−15−42

+7 (83139) 2-18-86

 

Chairman of The City Council

Batenkov Vladimir Alexandrovich

+7 (83139) 2−20−93

 

607760, Nizhny Novgorod region, Pervomaisk, Ulyanov sq., 2

official@adm.prm.nnov.ru

www.1maysk.nobl.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Loginova Evgenia Nikolaevna

Deputy Head for Economics and Finance, Head of Finance Department

+7 (910) 794-51-05

+7 (910) 107-38-02

+7 (83139) 2-15-91

7 (83139) 2-27-65

official@adm.prm.nnov.ru

Sarov urban district

Head of the City

Safonov Alexey Alexandrovich

+7 (83130) 9-77-70

 

Chairman of the City Duma

Ul'yanov Anton Sergeevich 

+7 (83130) 9-77-73

 

607198, Nizhny Novgorod region, Sarov, Lenin ave., 20a

www.adm-sarov.nobl.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Zhukova Marina Vyacheslavovna
Deputy Head of Administration

+7 (987) 542-27-13

+7 (83130) 9-77-44

Chkalovsk urban district

Head of Local Government

Kudryashov Alexandr Gennad'evich

+7 (83160) 4-21-60

+7 (83160) 4-21-50

 

Chairman of Council of deputies

Farber Filipp Mikhailovich

+7 (83160) 4-15-41

 

606540, Nizhny Novgorod region, Chkalovsk, Komsomolskay sq., 2

Investment Commissioner

Vladimirova Lubov Evgenevna

Deputy Head of Administration

+7 (952) 780-41-82

+7 (903) 057-71-61

+7 (83160) 4-23-41

Shakhunya urban district

Head of Local Government

Dakhno Oleg Alexandrovich

+7 (83152) 2-17-57

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Strelkov Leonid Valer'evich

+7 (83152) 2-23-10

 

606910, Nizhny Novgorod region, Shakhunsky district, Shakhunya, Sovetskaya sq., 1

official@adm.shh.nnov.ru

www.shahadm.nobl.ru 

 

Investment Commissioner

Kruttsov Nikolai Pavlovich

Head of the Department of Economics, Forecasting and Investment policy

+7 (920) 298-51-17

+7 (83152) 2-11-61

kruttsovnp@yandex.ru

Navashinsky urban district

Head of Local Government

Berseneva Tatyana Alexandrovna

+7 (83175) 5-77-49

+7 (83175) 5-60-56

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Bandin Vladimir Anatol'evich

+7 (83175) 5-67-71

 

607102, Nizhny Novgorod region, Navashinsky urban district, Navashino, Lenin sq., 7

official@adm.nav.nnov.ru

www.navashino.nobl.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Mamonova Olga Mikhailovna

Deputy Head of Administration, Director of the Department of Construction and Housing Sector

+7 (905) 010-65-07

+7 (83175) 5-54-61

gor.adm-nav@rambler.ru

Perevozsky urban district

Head of Local Government

Trunina Natalya Mikhailovna

+7 (83148) 5-11-90

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Biryulin Alexander Grigorievich

+7 (83148) 5-11-90

 

607400, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Perevozsky urban district, Perevoz, Sovetsky av., 8

official@adm.pvz.nnov.ru

www.perevoz.nobl.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Vorona Marina Gennadyevna

Deputy Head of Administration, Head of the Department of Strategic Planning and Territorial Development

+7 (904) 045-47-07

+7 (83148) 5-18-05

strag-pvz@mail.ru

Semenovsky urban district
Head of Local Government
Peskov Alexander Grigorievich
+7 (83162) 5-24-74
 
Chairman of the Council of Deputies
Noskov Nikolay Fedorovich
+7 (83162) 5-20-98

 

606650 Nizhny Novgorod region, Semenovsky urban district, Semenov, May 1st street, 1

official@adm.sem.nnov.ru

www.semenov.nobl.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Tigina Elena Akimovna

Deputy Head of Administration

+7 (904) 783-44-81

+7 (83162) 5-20-97

official@adm.sem.nnov.ru

Sokolsky urban district

Head of Local Government

Alexander Mikhailovich Sozonov

+7 (83137) 2-15-56

+7 (83137) 2-12-43

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Zimin Vladimir Gennadievich

+7 (83137) 2-12-05

 

606670, Nizhny Novgorod region, Sokolsky urban district, Sokolskoye, Kirova st., 6

skl@nobl.ru

www.sokolskoe.nobl.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Mataruev Mikhail Ivanovich

Head of economics and forecasting

 

+7 (904) 783-59-87

+7 (83137) 2-07-07

skl@nobl.ru

Dalnekonstantinovsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Varnakov Vladimir Alekseevich

+7 (83168) 5-18-48
+7 (83168) 5-13-89

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Chanaeva Svetlana Vasilievna

+7 (83168) 5-18-89

 

606310, Nizhny Novgorod region, Dalnekonstantinovsky municipal district, Dalnee Konstantinovo, Sovietskaya st., 99

 

Investment commissioner

Varnakov Vladimir Alekseevich

Head of Local Government

+7 (930) 701-34-00

+7 (83168) 5-18-48

official@adm.dkn.nnov.ru

Diveevsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Kuchin Sergey Aleksandrovich

+7 (83134) 4-54-55

 

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Bortsov Dmitry Evgenevich

+7 (83134) 4-54-62

 

607320 Nizhny Novgorod region, Diveevsky municipal district, Diveevo, st. Oktyabrskaya street, 28B

 

Investment Commissioner

Varentsov Sergey Vladimirovich

Head of the Economics Department

+7 (904) 781-30-82

+7 (83134) 4-54-13

official@adm.div.nnov.ru

Knyagininsky municipal district
Head of Local Government
Shamin Evgeny Anatolyevich
+7 (83166) 4−14−63

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Volkov Sergey Valer'evich

+7 (83166) 4−14−63

 

606340, Nizhny Novgorod region, Knyagininsky district, Knyaginino, Svobody street, 45

 

Investment Commissioner

Shamin Evgeny Anatolyevich

Head of Local Government

+7 (910) 138-62-44

+7 (831) 4-14-63

+7 (83166) 4-14-65

official@adm.kng.nnov.ru 

Koverninsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Shmelev Oleg Pavlovich

+7 (83157) 2-16-50

 

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Galkin Sergey Viktorovich

+ 7 (83157) 2-22-42

 

606570 Nizhny Novgorod region, Koverninsky municipal district, Kovernino, K. Marx st., 4

 

Investment commissioner

Sokolova Valentina Nikolaevna

Head of Financial Department

+7 (902) 305-25-13

+7 (83157) 2-15-35

fin@adm.kvr.nnov.ru

Krasnobakovsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Bykov Anton Anatolyevich

+7 (83156) 2-14-80

+7 (83156) 2-14-90

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Malyshev Evgeny Alexandrovich

+7 (83156) 2−16−80

 

606710, Nizhny Novgorod region, Krasnobakovsky district, Krasnye Baki, Svobody st., 104

official@adm.krb.nnov.ru

www.kstovo.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Fomichev Sergey Yur'evich

Deputy Head of the Administration for Land and Property

+7 (950) 37-94-037

+7 (83156) 2-11-80

official@adm.krb.nnov.ru

Krasnooktyabrsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Zhalyalov Rinat Ravilevich

+7 (83194) 2-16-85

+7 (83194) 2-18-09

 

Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly
Podshivalova Maria Nikolaevna
+7 (83194) 2-12-54
 

607530, Nizhny Novgorod region, Krasnooktyabrsky district, Urazovka, Cooperativnay st., 36

official@adm.kro.nnov.ru

www.krokt.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Sayfetdinov Ravil Mukhametovich

Deputy Head of Administration

+7 (902) 782-12-53

+7 (83194) 2-16-94

Kstovskiy municipal district

Head of Local Government

Ulanov Ivan Gennad'evich

+7 (83145) 3-73-73

+7 (83145) 3-73-54 

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Medvedev Yuri Sergeevich

+7 (83145) 3-75-57

+7 (83145) 3-75-53

 

 607650, Nizhny Novgorod region, Kstovo, Lenin sq., 4

official@kst-adm.nnov.ru

www.kstovo.nobl.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Sharapaeva Alexandra Nikolaevna

Deputy Head of Administarion

+7 (910) 136-80-39

+7 (83145) 3-70-04

official@kst-adm.nnov.ru

Lukoyanovsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Malyshev Sergey Nikolaevich

+7 (83196) 4-13-01

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Piyunkin Sergey Vyacheslavovich

+7 (83196) 4-18-79

 

607800, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Lukoyanovsky district, Lukoyanov, Communisticheskay st., 11

official@adm.luk.nnov.ru

www.lukoyanov.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Dolbunova Alla Alexandrovna

Deputy Head of Administration, Head of Division of Economy 

+7 (987) 397-77-98

+7 (83196) 4-13-03

luk-econom@yandex.ru

Lyskovsky municipal district
Head of Local Government
Ivanov Viktor Ivanovich
+7 (83149) 5-90-00
 
 
Chairman of the Council of Deputies
Zotov Yuri Alexandrovich
 

606210, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Lyskovsky District, Lyskovo, Lenin st., 23

official@adm.lsk.nnov.ru

www.lsk.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Nagornov Alexander Veniaminovich

Deputy Head of Administration on Construction and Housing Sector

+7 (910) 382-51-36

+7 (83149) 5-85-97

official@adm.lsk.nnov.ru

Pavlovsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Kirillov Alexey Olegovich

+7 (83171) 2-33-14
+7 (83171) 2-33-02

 

Сhairman of the Council of Deputies

Kurenkov Victor Vasilievich

+7 (83171) 2-32-88

606100, Nizhny Novgorod region, Pavlovo, Profsoyuznaya st., 42

 

Investment Commissioner

Kondakova Irina Vladimirovna

Deputy Head of Administration, Head of Financial Department

+7 (908) 234-19-13

+7 (83171) 2-33-71

econom@adm.pvl.nnov.ru

pavlfin@yandex.ru

 

Pilninsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Bochkanov Sergey Alekseevich

+ 7 (83192) 5-17-32

+7 (83192) 5-19-89

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Shpen'kov Artem Vladimirovich

+7 (83192) 5-16-31

 

607450, Nizhny Novgorod region, Pilninsky district, Pilna, Uritsky st., 16

official@adm.pln.nnov.ru

www.pilna.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Gagin Evgeny Aleksandrovich

Deputy Head of Administration, Head of the Municipal Property and Land Resources Management Committee

+7 (902) 685-52-97

+7 (83192) 5-24-48

official@adm.pln.nnov.ru

 

Pochinkovsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Larin Mikhail Vasilievich

+7 (83197) 5-01-44

+7 (83197) 5-05-38

 

Сhairman of the Council of Deputies

Melin Andrey Viktorovich

+ 7 (83197) 5-09-43

 

607910, Nizhny Novgorod region, Pochinkovsky district, Pochinki, Lenin st., 1

official@adm.pch.nnov.ru

www.pochinki.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Pershina Olga Ivanovna

Head of the Department of Economics and Forecasting

+7 (910) 382-46-33

+7 (83197) 5-18-32

+7 (83197) 5-03-88

official@adm.pch.nnov.ru

Sergachsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Radaev Oleg Anatolyevich

+7 (83191) 5-18-70

+7 (83191) 5-29-54

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Mangushev Ravil Salekhovich

+ 7 (83191) 5-18-70

 

607510, Nizhny Novgorod region, Sergachsky municipal district, Sergach, Gorky st., 31

 

Investment Commissioner

Dmitriev Alexander Evgenievich

Deputy head of Administration, Head of Capital Construction, Architecture and Ecology Department

+7 (920) 068-39-89

+7 (83191) 5-11-21

official@adm.ser.nnov.ru

Sechenovskiy municipal district

Head of Local Government

Nabornov Evgeny Gennadievich

+7 (83193) 5-12-82

+7 (83193) 5-15-74

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Domashenkov German Alexandrovich

+7 (83193) 5-19-76

 

607580, Nizhny Novgorod region, Sechenovskiy municipal district, Sechenovo, Sovetskaya sq., 2

sch@nobl.ru

www.sechenovo.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Makarova Irina Aleksandrovna

Deputy Head of Administration, Head of Financial Department

+7 (996) 003-70-51

+7 (83193) 5-16-64

official@adm.sec.nnov.ru

fu.bud.sech@yandex.ru

 

Sosnovsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Zimin Anatoly Stanislavovich

+ 7 (83174) 2-62-42

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Galkin Alexey Konstantinovich

+7 (83174) 2-70-88

 

606170, Nizhny Novgorod region, Sosnovsky municipal district, Sosnovskoe settlement, Lenin st., 27

official@adm.ssn.nnov.ru

www.sosnovskoe.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Zudova Tatyana Gennadevna

Deputy Head of Administration, Head of Financial Department

+7 (958) 548-02-56

+7 (83174) 2-79-57

zudova@list.ru

Spassky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Biryukova Tatyana Valentinovna

+7 (83165) 2-52-76

 

The Council of Deputies

+7 (83165) 2-51-31

+7 (83165) 2-63-45

 

606280, Nizhny Novgorod region, Spassky municipal district, Spasskoe, Revolution sq., 71

official@adm.sps.nnov.ru

www.spasskoe.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Vatrukhina Valentina Vladimirovna

Deputy Head of Administration, Head of Financial Department

+7 (929) 051-72-66

+7 (83165) 2-55-97

finans-spasnn@mail.ru

Tonkinskiy municipal district

Head of Local Government

Bayev Alexander Vitalievich

+7 (83153) 4−79−80

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Udalov Yuri Alekseevich

+7 (83153) 4−71−63

 

606970, Nizhny Novgorod region, Tonkinskiy municipal district, Tonkino, Lenin st., 1

official@adm.tnk.nnov.ru

www.tonkino.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Smirnov Yuri Alexandrovich

Deputy Head of Administration

+7 (962) 504-75-19

+7 (83155) 4-84-84

official@adm.tnk.nnov.ru

sua63@bk.ru

 

Tonshaevsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Stremin Stanislav Yurevich

+7 (83151) 2-10-99

+7 (83151) 2-16-58

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Afanasyeva Antonina Viktorovna

+7 (83151) 2-14-57

 

606950, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Tonshaevo, Sverdlova st., 2a

 

Investment Commissioner

Vetyugov Alexander Pavlovich

Deputy Head of Administration

+7 (950) 626-39-18

+7 (83151) 2-17-36

postmaster@adm.tns.nnov.ru

alvet1979@mail.ru

 

Urensky municipal district
Head of Local Government
Babintsev Sergey Borisovich
+ 7 (83154) 2-16-72
+7 (83154) 2-11-51
 
Chairman of the Council of Deputies
Solovyov Vladimir Pavlovich
+7 (83154) 2-15-32
 

606800, Nizhny Novgorod region, Uren, Lenin st., 65

postmaster@adm.urn.nnov.ru

www.uren.nobl.ru 

 

Investment Cmmissioner

Sirotkina Svetlana Alekseevna

Head of the Economics and Forecasting Department

+7 (904) 904-28-65

+7 (83154) 2-17-80

Postmaster@adm.urn.nnov.ru

sirotkina_sa@mail.ru

Sharangskiy municipal district

Head of Local Government

Ozhiganov Dmitry Olegovich

+7 (83155) 2-15-80

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Blinov Ivan Gennad'evich

+7 (83155) 2-11-73

 

606840 Nizhny Novgorod region, Sharangskiy municipal district, Sharanga, Svobody st., 2

official@adm.shr.nnov.ru

www.sharanga.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Novoselova Tamara Vladimirovna

Deputy Head of Administration, Head of the Department of Economics and Property Relations

+7 (950) 340-09-60

+7 (83155) 2-11-01

official@adm.shr.nnov.ru

Shatkovsky municipal district

Head of Local Government

Mezhevov Maxim Nikolaevich

+7 (83190) 4-11-73

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Samsonov Alexander Nikolaevich

+7 (83190) 4-10-55

 

607700 Nizhny Novgorod region, Shatkovsky municipal district, Shatki, Federative st., 17

sht@nobl.ru

www.shatki.nobl.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Zyryanov Alexey Petrovich

Deputy Head of Administration, Head of the Agriculture Department

+7 (950) 351-24-42

+7 (910) 897-37-68

+7 (83190) 4-11-73

+7 (83190) 4-12-52

ziryanovap@shatki.info

cxsht@shatki.info